Fédération Luxembourgeoise d'Escalade de Randonnée sportive et d'Alpinisme

 

Men

Final Overall Ranking   Junior Final Ranking   Adults Final Ranking
Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name
1 Sébastien Berthe   1 Ansion Arnaud   1 Sébastien Berthe
2 Johannes Hoffmann   2 Lukas Grimbach   2 Johannes Hoffmann
3 Arnaud Ansion   3 Lars Kreilgaard   3 Fabian Ambré
4 Fabian Ambré   4 Tom Weber   4 Thomas Froidure
5 Thomas Froidure   5 Marcel Lachnit   5 Daniel Nicola
6 Lukas Grimbach   6 Luc Gotting   6 Moritz Laininger
7 Lars Kreilgaard   7 Max Rausch-Dupont   7 Jan-Niklas Hahn
8 Daniel Nicola   8 Jonathan Koch   8 Christophe Pixius
9 Moritz Laininger           9 Tobias Schu
10 Jan-Niklas Hahn           10 Yannick Naumann
11 Christophe Pixius           11 Florent Langue
12 Tobias Schu           12 Olivier  Reinard 
13 Yannick Naumann           13 Wolfgang Urbany
14 Florent Langue           14 Simon Hübschen
15 Olivier  Reinard            15 Lars Andres
16 Wolfgang Urbany           16 Frank Seny
17 Simon Hübschen           17 Erik Jahraus
18 Lars Andres           18 Robin  Faust 
19 Tom Weber           19 Yves Schartz
20 Frank Seny           20 Michael Höhn
21 Erik Jahraus           21 Christoph Pauly
22 Robin  Faust            22 Raphael Wolfkeil
23 Yves Schartz           23 Claus Kammer
24 Michael Höhn           24 Tom Kauthen
25 Stephan Pauly           25 Sigert Vehent
26 Marcel Lachnit           26 Casper Frydendal
27 Raphael Wolfkeil           27 Paul Mathey
28 Claus Kammer           28 Fernando Casas
29 Tom Kauthem           29 Marc Morocutti
30 Sigert Vehent           30 Stefan Golumbeck
31 Casper Frydendal           31 Daniel Benz
32 Paul Mathey           32 Alex Mathey
33 Fernando Casas           33 Luis Winnebeck
34 Luc Gotting           34 Frederk Selzer
35 Max Rausch-Dupont           35 Joachim Gutschi
36 Marc Morocutti           36 Stephan Pauly
37 Stefan Golumbeck           37 Yannick Schreder
38 Daniel Benz           38 Sebastian Simon
39 Alex Mathey           39 Florian Stolle
40 Jonathan Koch           40 Joris Pangraz
41 Luis Winnebeck           41 Sebastian Britz
42 Frederk Selzer           42 Philipp Hoffmann
43 Joachim Gutschi           43 David Stolle
44 Christoph Pauly           44 Stephan Bechet
45 Yannick Schreder           45 Michael Stolle
46 Sebastian Simon           46 Volker Winter
47 Florian Stolle           47 Thorsten Premm
48 Joris Pangraz                
49 Sebastian Britz                
50 Philipp Hoffmann                
51 Michael Stolle                
52 Stephan Bechet                
53 David Stolle                
54 Volker Winter                
55 Thorsten Premm                

 

 

Women

Final Overall Ranking   Junior Final Ranking   Adults Final Ranking
Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name
1 Marie Colot   1 Marie Colot   1 Anne Mathias
2 Isabelle Kammer   2 Isabelle Kammer   2 Hannah Hanck
3 Anne Mathias   3 Carole Vanderborghr   3 Cathy Maquil
4 Carole Vanderborghr   4 Cynthia Neiertz   4 Julie Pixius
5 Hannah Hanck   5 Cäcilia Werle   5 Martina Heist
6 Cathy Maquil   6 Megan Coder   6 Alina Franz
7 Julie Pixius   7 Kim Weber   7 Sabrina Hennig
8 Cynthia Neiertz   8 Runa Winter   8 Denise Campbell
9 Cäcilia Werle   9 Lea  Bohn    9 Stéphanie Lima
10 Martina Heist           10 Gudrun Eckhardt
11 Alina Franz           11 Laura Kreiner
12 Sabrina Hennig           12 Nadine Hastert
13 Denise Campbell                
14 Stéphanie Lima                
15 Gudrun Eckhardt                
16 Megan Coder                
17 Laura Kreiner                
18 Kim Weber                
18 Runa Winter                
20 Lea  Bohn                 
21 Nadine Hastert