Fédération Luxembourgeoise d'Escalade de Randonnée sportive et d'Alpinisme

Championnat FLERA

Lead 2017 - ordres de passage

 

QUALI 1 - Catégorie C F   QUALI 1 - Catégorie C M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
CF01 GLEIS Léini   CM01 ZEIMES Jim
CF02 GLEIS Ketti   CM02 CESAR Sacha
CF03 CORONADO Daniela   CM03 JENTGES Raphaël
CF04 AGOSTINI Lucy   CM04 SERRES Sven
CF05 WEYNANTS Charlotte   CM05 FRERES Pol
CF06 RIEHL Milene   CM06 MERSCH Thao
        CM07 ROUSSELLE Nathan
        CM08 TOSSENG Benoît
        CM09 LANG Louis
        CM10 HERVÉ Félix
        CM11 SENFTLEBEN Moritz
             
             
             
             
QUALI 2 - Catégorie C F   QUALI 2 - Catégorie C M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
CF04 AGOSTINI Lucy   CM06 MERSCH Thao
CF05 WEYNANTS Charlotte   CM07 ROUSSELLE Nathan
CF06 RIEHL Milene   CM08 TOSSENG Benoît
CF01 GLEIS Léini   CM09 LANG Louis
CF02 GLEIS Ketti   CM10 HERVÉ Félix
CF03 CORONADO Daniela   CM11 SENFTLEBEN Moritz
        CM01 ZEIMES Jim
        CM02 CESAR Sacha
        CM03 JENTGES Raphaël
        CM04 SERRES Sven
        CM05 FRERES Pol
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie B F   QUALI 1 - Catégorie B M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
BF01 BIEUX Perrine   BM01 THILL Florian
BF02 GLEIS Anne   BM02 DEFAYS Zéphyr
BF03 MOSCARDELLI Anna        
BF04 MEUNIET Juliette        
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 2 - Catégorie B F   QUALI 2 - Catégorie B M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
BF03 MOSCARDELLI Anna   BM02 DEFAYS Zéphyr
BF04 MEUNIET Juliette   BM01 THILL Florian
BF01 BIEUX Perrine        
BF02 GLEIS Anne        
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie A F   QUALI 2 - Catégorie A F
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
AF01 WEBER Sophie   AF03 VANDERBORGHT Carole
AF02 JORIS Gwendoline   AF04 PFISTER Clotilde
AF03 VANDERBORGHT Carole   AF01 WEBER Sophie
AF04 PFISTER Clotilde   AF02 JORIS Gwendoline
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie A M   QUALI 2 - Catégorie A M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
AM01 ROUSSELLE Maxime   AM02 GEIMER Dominik
AM02 GEIMER Dominik   AM01 ROUSSELLE Maxime
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie J M   QUALI 2 - Catégorie J M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
JM01 DAHM Louis   JM02 GEIMER Anselm
JM02 GEIMER Anselm   JM03 THIRIOT Jocelyn
JM03 THIRIOT Jocelyn   JM01 DAHM Louis
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie S F   QUALI 2 - Catégorie S F
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
SF01 KIRTZ Sandy   SF02 KREMER Samatha
SF02 KREMER Samatha   SF03 BROUSCHERT Aurélie
SF03 BROUSCHERT Aurélie   SF01 KIRTZ Sandy
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie S M   QUALI 2 - Catégorie S M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
SM01 MOROCUTTI Marc   SM02 BROUSCHERT Léandro
SM02 BROUSCHERT Léandro   SM03 CORONADO Rafael
SM03 CORONADO Rafael   SM01 MOROCUTTI Marc
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie Ma F   QUALI 2 - Catégorie Ma F
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
VF01 HETTICH Veronika   VF02 DAHM Véronique
VF02 DAHM Véronique   VF01 HETTICH Veronika
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie Ma M   QUALI 2 - Catégorie Ma M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
VM01 MIGGE Lars   VM03 DE BARSY Olivier
VM02 CORONADO Sergio   VM04 BERTHE Eric
VM03 DE BARSY Olivier   VM01 MIGGE Lars
VM04 BERTHE Eric   VM02 CORONADO Sergio
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
QUALI 1 - Catégorie D F   QUALI 1 - Catégorie D M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
DF01 KERSKI Léa   DM01 MACEDO Noah
DF02 JENTGES Chiara   DM02 NEUSER Laurent
DF03 LACOUR Jil   DM03 LESCAUT Célian
DF04 SCHWARTZ Anna   DM04 STELMES Leo
        DM05 GLEIS Néckel
        DM06 DAHM Felix
        DM07 NOEL Alexandre
        DM08 ALTEMÖLLER Finn
        DM09 HERVÉ Léo
        DM10 ANDRÉ Matthieu
        DM11 REHAK Samuel
        DM12 DESCHAMPS Yanis
        DM13 DJAMRDI Teymour
             
             
QUALI 2 - Catégorie D F   QUALI 2 - Catégorie D M
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM   DOSSARD NOM PRENOM
DF03 LACOUR Jil   DM07 NOEL Alexandre
DF04 SCHWARTZ Anna   DM08 ALTEMÖLLER Finn
DF01 KERSKI Léa   DM09 HERVÉ Léo
DF02 JENTGES Chiara   DM10 ANDRÉ Matthieu
        DM11 REHAK Samuel
        DM12 DESCHAMPS Yanis
        DM13 DJAMRDI Teymour
        DM01 MACEDO Noah
        DM02 NEUSER Laurent
        DM03 LESCAUT Célian
        DM04 STELMES Leo
        DM05 GLEIS Néckel
        DM06 DAHM Felix
             

Résultats Challenge

 

Men

Final Overall Ranking   Junior Final Ranking   Adults Final Ranking
Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name
1 Sébastien Berthe   1 Ansion Arnaud   1 Sébastien Berthe
2 Johannes Hoffmann   2 Lukas Grimbach   2 Johannes Hoffmann
3 Arnaud Ansion   3 Lars Kreilgaard   3 Fabian Ambré
4 Fabian Ambré   4 Tom Weber   4 Thomas Froidure
5 Thomas Froidure   5 Marcel Lachnit   5 Daniel Nicola
6 Lukas Grimbach   6 Luc Gotting   6 Moritz Laininger
7 Lars Kreilgaard   7 Max Rausch-Dupont   7 Jan-Niklas Hahn
8 Daniel Nicola   8 Jonathan Koch   8 Christophe Pixius
9 Moritz Laininger           9 Tobias Schu
10 Jan-Niklas Hahn           10 Yannick Naumann
11 Christophe Pixius           11 Florent Langue
12 Tobias Schu           12 Olivier  Reinard 
13 Yannick Naumann           13 Wolfgang Urbany
14 Florent Langue           14 Simon Hübschen
15 Olivier  Reinard            15 Lars Andres
16 Wolfgang Urbany           16 Frank Seny
17 Simon Hübschen           17 Erik Jahraus
18 Lars Andres           18 Robin  Faust 
19 Tom Weber           19 Yves Schartz
20 Frank Seny           20 Michael Höhn
21 Erik Jahraus           21 Christoph Pauly
22 Robin  Faust            22 Raphael Wolfkeil
23 Yves Schartz           23 Claus Kammer
24 Michael Höhn           24 Tom Kauthen
25 Stephan Pauly           25 Sigert Vehent
26 Marcel Lachnit           26 Casper Frydendal
27 Raphael Wolfkeil           27 Paul Mathey
28 Claus Kammer           28 Fernando Casas
29 Tom Kauthem           29 Marc Morocutti
30 Sigert Vehent           30 Stefan Golumbeck
31 Casper Frydendal           31 Daniel Benz
32 Paul Mathey           32 Alex Mathey
33 Fernando Casas           33 Luis Winnebeck
34 Luc Gotting           34 Frederk Selzer
35 Max Rausch-Dupont           35 Joachim Gutschi
36 Marc Morocutti           36 Stephan Pauly
37 Stefan Golumbeck           37 Yannick Schreder
38 Daniel Benz           38 Sebastian Simon
39 Alex Mathey           39 Florian Stolle
40 Jonathan Koch           40 Joris Pangraz
41 Luis Winnebeck           41 Sebastian Britz
42 Frederk Selzer           42 Philipp Hoffmann
43 Joachim Gutschi           43 David Stolle
44 Christoph Pauly           44 Stephan Bechet
45 Yannick Schreder           45 Michael Stolle
46 Sebastian Simon           46 Volker Winter
47 Florian Stolle           47 Thorsten Premm
48 Joris Pangraz                
49 Sebastian Britz                
50 Philipp Hoffmann                
51 Michael Stolle                
52 Stephan Bechet                
53 David Stolle                
54 Volker Winter                
55 Thorsten Premm                

 

 

Women

Final Overall Ranking   Junior Final Ranking   Adults Final Ranking
Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name   Rank First Name Last Name
1 Marie Colot   1 Marie Colot   1 Anne Mathias
2 Isabelle Kammer   2 Isabelle Kammer   2 Hannah Hanck
3 Anne Mathias   3 Carole Vanderborghr   3 Cathy Maquil
4 Carole Vanderborghr   4 Cynthia Neiertz   4 Julie Pixius
5 Hannah Hanck   5 Cäcilia Werle   5 Martina Heist
6 Cathy Maquil   6 Megan Coder   6 Alina Franz
7 Julie Pixius   7 Kim Weber   7 Sabrina Hennig
8 Cynthia Neiertz   8 Runa Winter   8 Denise Campbell
9 Cäcilia Werle   9 Lea  Bohn    9 Stéphanie Lima
10 Martina Heist           10 Gudrun Eckhardt
11 Alina Franz           11 Laura Kreiner
12 Sabrina Hennig           12 Nadine Hastert
13 Denise Campbell                
14 Stéphanie Lima                
15 Gudrun Eckhardt                
16 Megan Coder                
17 Laura Kreiner                
18 Kim Weber                
18 Runa Winter                
20 Lea  Bohn                 
21 Nadine Hastert                

 

Boulder 2015 Rules and Program

Registration fee : 20 EUR to pay the 5th December on site

REGISTER HERE

                        

Luxembourg Bouldering Championship 2015

1st Blocschok Bouldering Challenge

Format: IFSC Rules

Participants: Luxembourgish with valid competition license     

Two categories: Male and Female for groups Junior, A, B and, Adult & Senior      (B 2001-2000, A 1999-1998, Junior 1997-1996, Open > 1996, Senior > 1975)

Qualification Round: 9 boulders for female (F1 to F9) and 9 boulders for male (M1 to M9), each with designated bonus hold. Max 5 flash attempts per competitor scoring by a Judge. Duration: 2h in combination with the Challenge.

Note: an attempt will be counted each time a competitor: (1) starts the boulder, (2) touches, with hands or feet, holds other than the starting holds or (3) Adds any “tick marks”.

Final Round: 4 boulders for female (F1 to F4) and 4 boulders for male (M1 to M4), each with designated bonus hold. All finalists competitors go the Isolation before the 8 boulders are installed. Before the final starts, all competitors have 2 minutes observation time per boulder. Each competitor has 4 minutes with unlimited attempts per boulder.

Podium: 3 best of each category and group

Format: Challenge    

Participants: Open to all Nationalities

Two categories: Male and Female for groups Junior < 1995, Adult > 1996

Qualification Round: 32 + 18 (from the Luxembourg Championship available from 14h00) boulders for both categories in an open mode (Jam Session), no Judges, unlimited attempts and self scoring. Duration: 4h in combination with the Championship.

Final Round: 4 boulders for female (F1 to F4) and 4 boulders for male (M1 to M4), each with designated bonus hold. All finalists competitors go the Isolation before the 8 boulders are installed. Before the final starts, all competitors have 2 minutes observation time per boulder. Each competitor has 4 minutes with unlimited attempts per problem.

Podium: 3 best of each category and group

   

Program

11h00 Registration -- Registration close at 12h00

12h00 Start of Qualification Round Championship and Challenge

14h00 End of Qualification Round Championship

16h00 End of Qualification Round Challenge

16h15 Announces of Championship and Challenge finalists

16h25 Finalists to isolation and setting of Final Round boulders

17h20 Start of Final Round Observation

17h30 Start of Final Round

20h00 Podium Championship and Challenge

20h30 Party!

Résultats championnat de bloc 2015

Résultats championnat de bloc 2015

 

  féminin       masculin  
                 
1. Gwendoline Joris KKH   1. Dominik Geimer KSE
2. Sophie Weber KSE   2.      
3.         3.      
                 
A   féminin     A   masculin  
                 
1.         1. Louis Dahm KSE
2.         2. Anselm Geimer KSE
3.         3.      
                 
Junior féminin     Junior masculin  
                 
1. Aurélie Brouschert KKH   1. Léandro Brouschert KKH
2.         2.      
3.         3.      
                 
A  / J  /  S /  40+  féminin     A  / J  /  S /  40+  masculin  
                 
1. Aurélie Brouschert KKH   1. Léandro Brouschert KKH
2. Sandy  Kirtz  GAL   2. Malik Ocakdan KSE
3. Samantha Kremer GAL   3. Louis Dahm KSE
4.         4. Tom Dieschburg KKH
          5. Anselm Geimer KSE
          6. Lars Migge VSL
          7. Joe Haux GAL
                 
40 + féminin     40 + masculin  
                 
1.         1. Lars Migge VSL
2.         2.      
3.         3.      

Résultats championnats 2010

BERGER Noé et GAMMAITONI Laure: champions nationaux 2010

Les championnats nationaux se sont déroulés le dimanche 7 février sur le mur d'escalade d'Echternach.

La catégorie homme a nécessité une superfinale dans laquelle Noé Berger (VSL) s'est imposé devant Gilbert Schneider (EAS), qui remporte le classement vétéran et Sege Bour (EAS)

Chez les filles Laure Gammaitoni (KKH) devance Margaux Lux (KKH) et Yoo Ja Ludwig (KSE)

Vous trouverez ici tous les résultats

Vous trouverez qqs photos dans la Gallerie de photos

Des photos sur facebook championntas 2010