Starters lead 2021

Starters lead 2021

Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Pol Freres Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" GAL 353 Male"
Jella Weis Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" SCZ Zolwer 20052006 Female"
Félix Hervé Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" GAL 1607 Male"
Noemie Bourscheid Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" D-Summit 427 Female"
Moritz Senftleben Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" DAV Trier 54539 Male"
Isabella Nicola Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" Generation Rocklands 75813 Female"
Fynn Krauser Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" SBSB Saarbrücken 89601 Male"
Fynn Krauser Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" SBSB Saarbrücken 89601 Male"
Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004 en surclassement"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Jim Zeimes Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004 en surclassement" KKH 321 Male"
Born 1982 and earlier"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Emanuele Matergia Born 1982 and earlier" Cab 10618 Male"
Serge Bour Born 1982 and earlier" SCZ 228 Male"
Brice Faucheux Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 541 Male"
Merry Faucheux Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 556 Female"
Sergio Coronado Born 1982 and earlier" CAP 10298 Male"
Karol Maziukiewicz Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 19341008 Male"
Stéphane Coté Born 1982 and earlier" SC Zolwer 99999999 Male"
Marc MOROCUTTI Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 381 Male"
Lars Migge Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 259 Male"
TOM BRAUN Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 580 Male"
Seniors Born 1983 to 2002"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Jay Hoffmann Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" BKL 01 Male"
Cynthia Neiertz Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" GAL 20040001 Female"
Yves Schartz Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" Éislecker Klammverein EKV 21285001 Male"
Thomas Froidure Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" Scz 20290001 Male"
Perrine BIEUX Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" D-Summit 168 Female"
Juan Vallejo Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" SCZolwer 001 Male"
Aref Esmaeili Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" GAL 1744 Male"
Sandy Kirtz Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" GAL 380 Female"
Léa Deregnaucourt Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" Ceet 677847 Female"
A Born 2005 and 2006"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Leopold Prinz A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 21262014 Male"
Thao Mersch A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 347 Male"
Laurent Neuser A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 399 Male"
Alberto Coronado A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 20291015 Male"
Alice Scholaers A Born 2005 and 2006" Escal'pades 13191 Female"
Maxime Buck A Born 2005 and 2006" Sport Climbing Zolwer SCZ licence en attente Male"
Elena Krippes A Born 2005 and 2006" DAV Trier 63545 Female"
Lilith Rother A Born 2005 and 2006" DAV Trier 76206 Female"
Matilda Krauser A Born 2005 and 2006" SBSB Saarbrücken 94521 Female"
Josephine Kleinbauer A Born 2005 and 2006" Generation Rocklands 80237 Female"
Finlay Jacobi A Born 2005 and 2006" DAV Trier will be provided later Male"
A Born 2005 and 2006 en surclassement"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Simon Apsner A Born 2005 and 2006 en surclassement" D-Summit 428 Male"