Starters lead 2022

Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Mauree Foley Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" Kloterklub Niederanven 221349001 Female"
Noah Pedroso Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" Sport Climbing Lënster SCL-0092 Male"
Noemie Bourscheid Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" D-Summit .. Female"
Pol Freres Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" Gal 1608 Male"
Jack Guilfoyle Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" KKH 21262027 Male"
HERVE FELIX Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004" GAL 329 Male"
Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004 en surclassement"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Jim Zeimes Juniors - Born 2003 and 2004 en surclassement" KKH 321 Male"
Masters Born 1982 and earlier"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Fern Wictor Masters Born 1982 and earlier" Kku 429 Male"
Laurent Birgen Masters Born 1982 and earlier" KKN unknown , still waiting to get it Male"
Stéphane Coté Masters Born 1982 and earlier" SC Zolwer 99999999 Male"
Brice Faucheux Masters Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 541 Male"
Serge Bour Masters Born 1982 and earlier" SCZolwer 228 Male"
Sergio Coronado Masters Born 1982 and earlier" CAB 10298 Male"
Marc Morocutti Masters Born 1982 and earlier" GAL 381 Male"
Seniors Born 1983 to 2002"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Shayan Sadr-Salek Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" Sport Climbing Zolwer 22023010 Male"
Yves Schartz Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" EKV 21285001 Male"
Jackie Appel Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" Sport Climbing Lenster 0079 Female"
Perrine Bieux Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" D-Summit 878 Female"
Camille HENNEBERT Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" Kolter klub Hesper Validation médicaux en cours Female"
Alessandra Barale Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" Klammspann Ettelbréck 1111111 Female"
Aref Esmaeili Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" GAL 1744 Male"
Sophie Weber Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" KSE 341 Female"
Cynthia Neiertz Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" D-summit 2020040001 Female"
Gwendoline Joris Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" KKH 337 Female"
Anoushé Husain Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" GAL Pas sur Female"
Kenneth Ellacott Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" British Mountaineering Council Pas sur Male"
Sandy Kirtz Seniors Born 1983 to 2002" sandy@kirtz.lu 380 Female"
A Born 2005 and 2006"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Leopold Prinz A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 1730 Male"
Dana Arendt A Born 2005 and 2006" KKN Niederanven 219261001 Female"
Thao Mersch A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 1610 Male"
Finn Antunes A Born 2005 and 2006" D-Summit - Male"
Laurent Neuser A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 399 Male"
Alberto Coronado Romer A Born 2005 and 2006" GAL 20291015 Male"
A Born 2005 and 2006 en surclassement"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Apsner Simon A Born 2005 and 2006 en surclassement" D-Summit 428 Male"
B Born 2007 and 2008"
First name Last name Category Club Licence number Gender
Jan Panuska B Born 2007 and 2008" GAL 492 Male"
Nina Souza Grouès B Born 2007 and 2008" SC Zolwer 21299003 Female"
Hugo Kuijntjes B Born 2007 and 2008" GAL Mamer 395 Male"
Lou Baulesch B Born 2007 and 2008" SC Zolwer 21304002 Male"
Florian Scherer B Born 2007 and 2008" Generation Rocklands 87481 Male"
Finn Machwirth B Born 2007 and 2008" ASS Saarbruecken 75816 Male"

Save the date

Du: 26.01.2023 au: 29.01.2023

FLERA ice climbing trip to Vosges or Kandersteg (depending on conditions)

Du: 26.07.2023 au: 30.07.2023

Mountaineering trip to Sustenpass or Argentiere