Résultats championnat de bloc 2019

Résultats championnat de bloc 2019

Championnat

  Catégorie : Youth B F     Catégorie : Youth B M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 - - -   1 APSNER SIMON D-SUMMIT
2 - - -   2 MERSCH THAO KSE
3 - - -   3 NEUSER LAURENT KSE
                 
  Catégorie : Youth A F     Catégorie : Youth A M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 - - -   1 HERVE FELIX KSE
2 - - -   2 FRERES POL KSE
3 - - -   3 - - -
                 
  Catégorie : JUNIOR F     Catégorie : JUNIOR M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 BIEUX PERRINE D-SUMMIT   1 THILL FLORIAN KSE
2 WEBER SOPHIE KSE   2 - - -
3 - - -   3 - - -
                 
   Catégorie : SENIOR F     Catégorie : SENIOR M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 JORIS GWENDOLINE KKH   1 ZEIMES JIM KKH
2 GOERENS ANNICK SOPHIE BKL   2 BROUSCHERT LEANDRO KKH
3 JEBLICK JULIA BKL   3 POHU ANTOINE GAL
4 FLORENTIN EVE D-SUMMIT   4 OCAKDAN MALIK KSE
          5 MENDES STEFAN D-SUMMIT
          6 GANGOLF JOEL KKU
                 
  Catégorie : MASTER F     Catégorie : MASTER M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1  -   -   -    1 MIGGE LARS VSL
2  -   -   -    2 BRAUN TOM GAL
3  -   -   -    3  -   -   - 

 

Open

  Catégorie : Youth B F     Catégorie : Youth B M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 PETER JULANDA DAV KAISERSLAUTERN   1 PRINZ LEOPOLD ESCAL'PADES
2 KLEINBAUER JOSEPHINE DAV SAARLAND   2 APSNER SIMON D-SUMMIT
3 SIEGEL  NIA DAV SAARLAND   3 LESCAUT CELIAN ESCAL'PADES
4 ROBERTO LOENA CEET   4 MERSCH THAO KSE
5 WOLF KATHARINA DAV SAARLAND   5 NEUSER LAURENT KSE
6 SATO HANAKO DAV SAARLAND   6 SCHERER MIKA DAV SAARLAND
7 - - -   7 MACHWIRTH FINN DAV SAARLAND
8 - - -   8 LORENT FREDERIC DAV SAARLAND
9 - - -   9 NICOLAS TIMOTHE CEET
10 - - -   10 SCHERER FLORIAN DAV SAARLAND
                 
  Catégorie : Youth A F     Catégorie : Youth A M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 NIKOLA ISABELLA DAV SAARLAND   1 MARTIN  NICOLAS BLOCK OUT METZ
2 - - -   2 HERVE  FELIX KSE
3 - - -   3 FRERES POL KSE
                 
  Catégorie : JUNIOR F     Catégorie : JUNIOR M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 BIEUX PERRINE D-SUMMIT   1 THILL FLORIAN KSE
2 TILBORGHS CHARLENE KLIMAX   2 - - -
3 WEBER  SOPHIE KSE   3 - - -
4 HARMAND FLORINE BLOCK OUT METZ          
                 
   Catégorie : SENIOR F     Catégorie : SENIOR M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 COLOT MARIE ESCAL'PADES   1 ZEIMES JIM KKH
2 PFISTER CLOTILDE CEET   2 BROUSCHERT LEANDRO KKH
3 JORIS GWENDOLINE KKH   3 POHU ANTOINE GAL
4 CARPENTIER ELINE CEET   4 OCAKDAN MALIK KSE
5 GOERENS  ANNICK BKL   5 VALLEJO AYALA JUAN ANDRES SPORT CLIMBING ZOLWER
6 JEBLICK JULIA BKL   6 MENDES  STEFAN D-SUMMIT
7 FLORENTIN EVE D-SUMMIT   7 KRAUSHAAR JOCHEN DAV SAAR
8 WOLF ANNA-LENA DAV SAAR   8 GANGOLF JOEL KKU
                 
  Catégorie : MASTER F     Catégorie : MASTER M
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club   CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM Club
1 FAUCHEUX MERRY GAL   1 MIGGE LARS VSL
2  -   -   -    2 FAUCHEUX BRICE GAL
3  -   -   -    3 BRAUN  TOM GAL

 

Steve's picture

About the Author

User login

Forgot?